Witamy na stronie Radomskiego Klubu Piłkarskiego 1926 Broń Radom|Online: 8|
e-mail: hasło:

Tabela ligowa - Trzecia liga, grupa I (2022/2023)


1 kolejka - 6-7 sierpnia

  • GospodarzGość
  • Broń Radom3:1Sokół Ostróda
  • Pilica Białobrzegi 1:3Legionovia Legionowo
  • Ursus Warszawa2:2Błonianka Błonie
  • Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki2:0Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Mławianka Mława0:2Pelikan Łowicz
  • Legia II Warszawa1:1Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • Warta Sieradz 3:1Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Olimpia Zambrów 0:0Unia Skierniewice
  • Concordia Elbląg0:2ŁKS II Łódź

2 kolejka - 12-13 sierpnia

  • GospodarzGość
  • Ursus Warszawa3:2Broń Radom
  • Sokół Ostróda2:3Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • Pelikan Łowicz0:2Legia II Warszawa
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok 2:4Pilica Białobrzegi
  • Błonianka Błonie1:0ŁKS II Łódź
  • Legionovia Legionowo 1:2Olimpia Zambrów
  • Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki3:1Warta Sieradz
  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki1:3Mławianka Mława
  • Concordia Elbląg0:0Unia Skierniewice

3 kolejka - 17 sierpnia

  • GospodarzGość
  • Broń Radom1:0Błonianka Błonie
  • Pilica Białobrzegi 1:1Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki3:0Ursus Warszawa
  • Mławianka Mława4:3Sokół Ostróda
  • Legia II Warszawa2:2Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Warta Sieradz 2:3Pelikan Łowicz
  • Olimpia Zambrów 0:4Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Concordia Elbląg2:4Legionovia Legionowo
  • ŁKS II Łódź1:2Unia Skierniewice

4 kolejka - 20-21 sierpnia

  • GospodarzGość
  • Broń Radom1:4Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • Błonianka Błonie0:1Unia Skierniewice
  • Legionovia Legionowo 2:2ŁKS II Łódź
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok 5:2Concordia Elbląg
  • Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki2:2Olimpia Zambrów
  • Pelikan Łowicz2:2Pilica Białobrzegi
  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki3:0Warta Sieradz
  • Sokół Ostróda0:2Legia II Warszawa
  • Ursus Warszawa1:2Mławianka Mława

5 kolejka - 27-28 sierpnia

  • GospodarzGość
  • Mławianka Mława4:2Broń Radom
  • Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki3:0Błonianka Błonie
  • Legia II Warszawa2:2Ursus Warszawa
  • Pilica Białobrzegi 0:2Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Warta Sieradz 0:0Sokół Ostróda
  • Olimpia Zambrów 1:1Pelikan Łowicz
  • Concordia Elbląg1:2Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • ŁKS II Łódź2:2Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Legionovia Legionowo 2:0Unia Skierniewice

6 kolejka - 2-3 września

  • GospodarzGość
  • Broń Radom2:2Legia II Warszawa
  • Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki2:3Mławianka Mława
  • Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki2:1ŁKS II Łódź
  • Sokół Ostróda3:0Pilica Białobrzegi
  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki0:1Olimpia Zambrów
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok 0:1Unia Skierniewice
  • Ursus Warszawa1:1Warta Sieradz
  • Błonianka Błonie1:2Legionovia Legionowo
  • Pelikan Łowicz2:0Concordia Elbląg

7 kolejka - 10-11 września

  • GospodarzGość
  • Warta Sieradz 0:4Broń Radom
  • Pilica Białobrzegi 0:0Ursus Warszawa
  • Mławianka Mława4:1Błonianka Błonie
  • Legia II Warszawa1:2Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • Olimpia Zambrów 2:3Sokół Ostróda
  • Concordia Elbląg2:3Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • ŁKS II Łódź0:4Pelikan Łowicz
  • Unia Skierniewice0:1Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • Legionovia Legionowo 4:1Jagiellonia II Białystok

8 kolejka - 16-18 września

  • GospodarzGość
  • Broń Radom1:1Pilica Białobrzegi
  • Błonianka Błonie1:5Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1:1Legionovia Legionowo
  • Pelikan Łowicz1:2Unia Skierniewice
  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki2:1ŁKS II Łódź
  • Sokół Ostróda2:1Concordia Elbląg
  • Ursus Warszawa3:3Olimpia Zambrów
  • Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki1:1Warta Sieradz
  • Mławianka Mława2:2Legia II Warszawa

9 kolejka - 24-25 września

  • GospodarzGość
  • Olimpia Zambrów 0:0Broń Radom
  • Pilica Białobrzegi 1:2Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • Legia II Warszawa6:2Błonianka Błonie
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok 1:2Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • ŁKS II Łódź2:1Sokół Ostróda
  • Unia Skierniewice0:0Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Concordia Elbląg1:1Ursus Warszawa
  • Legionovia Legionowo 4:1Pelikan Łowicz
  • Warta Sieradz 2:2Mławianka Mława